Hall of Extreme!                                                  Woschechte Steiraman und Steiramadln


STEIRAMAN Champion 2019 Herren Einzel

Timo Böhl (GER) 

STEIRAMAN Champion 2019 Damen Einzel

Sandra Daschner (AUT)


Finisher 2019

 

Arbter-Rosenmayr Clara (AUT)

Birli Nathalie (AUT)

Brandstätter Dominic (AUT)

Dinse Axel (AUT)

Edelsbacher Hubert (AUT)

Etri Marc (GER)

Eßer Sascha (GER)

Fessl Hubert (AUT)

Fürtös Andras-Bandita (HUN)

Gams Wolfgang (AUT)

Gerstbauer Julia (AUT)

Grasser Imanuel (AUT)

Graßegger Gerold (AUT)

Grillmaier Gernot (AUT)

Großegger Christof (AUT)

Hirschmann Jochen (AUT)

Hochleitner Harald (AUT)

Höbinger Stefan (AUT)

Hyden Christopher (AUT)

Kaltenegger Eligius (AUT)

Karner Josef (AUT)

Kochan Lubomir (SVK)

Korff Lennart (GER)

Krakora Anne-Aimee (AUT)

Kreindl Markus (AUT)

Lemmerer Thomas (AUT)

Mandl Thomas (AUT)

Mangelberger Marcel (AUT)

Mangelberger Mario (AUT)

Marecek Thomas (AUT)

Petschovitsch Roland (AUT)

Pichler Ernst (AUT)

Platzer Peter (AUT)

Probst Jürgen (GER)

Prugmaier Siegfried (AUT)

Rossegger Markus (AUT)

Schambeck Andreas (GER)

Schambeck Kathrin (GER)

Schröttner Birgit (AUT)

Schullin Florian (AUT)

Schwald Thomas (AUT)

Seidl Marko (AUT)

Seidl Sandra (AUT)

Steinkellner Markus (AUT)

Stermschegg Ironmike (AUT)

Strauss Philipp (GER)

Windsberger Stefan (AUT)

Winter Arthur (AUT)

Zand Anton (AUT)

Zenz Alice (AUT)

 

 


Relay Champions 2019

Athletik Klub Vasold (mixed)

Relay Finisher 2019

 

Aumayr Gert

Bauer Robert

Bergmann Harald

Brandl Rudolf

Damm Johannes

Dietmaier Josef

Fessl Martin Paul

Fessl Pia

Feichtner Werner

Feuchter Christian

Freigassner Peter

Fussi Martin

Gratzer Thorsten

Grillmaier-Pichler Elisabeth

Gruber Manfred

Gruber Christian

Guggenberger Bernhard

Hasler Thomas

Hinteregger Sina

Hipfl Andreas

Huber Leo

Jurek Andrea

Kaltenegger Dominik

Klocker Mario

Krapfenbauer Thomas

Kupranec Walter 

Liebminger Stefan

Lindinger Alina

Lubi Herbert

Müllner Nina

Mülner Barbara

Perschl Chris

Platzer Petra

Pfripfl Daniel

Pfripfl Lucas

Primas Martin

Puchwein Evelyn

Puchwein Helmut

Schaffer Christian

Schlesinger Walter

Schnait Hermann

Schneebauer Christian

Seifter Andreas 

Sprung Stefan

Unterweger Gregor

Vasold Lukas

Walch Roland

Wallner Martin 

Wedenhin Heimo

Wenegger Patrick

Wolfsberger Marco